Listas de Preinscritos por Jerarquia

Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-1452 BOMBERO ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS ALIRIO
2 BO-1588 BOMBERO ROJAS DIAZ MARLUIVE
3 BO-1684 BOMBERO RAMIREZ ROJAS YOCELIN TAMARA
4 BO-1683 BOMBERO MENDEZ BELANDRIA SAMUEL DARIO
5 BO-1240 BOMBERO ESCALONA PEÑA YELITZA DEL CARMEN
6 BO-0852 BOMBERO MEZA ACOSTA ANGEL MANUEL
7 BO-1120 BOMBERO ESCALANTE MOLINA LEONEL JESUS
8 BO-1151 BOMBERO MORA PINEDA DARVI JOSE
9 BO-1161 BOMBERO POSADAS ACEVEDO FRHAN DANIEL
10 BO-1077 BOMBERO CHACON CHACON LUIS ALFREDO
11 BO-1598 BOMBERO PAEZ MONSALVE GABRIELA CECILIA
12 BO-1583 BOMBERO RANGEL ROBERT ALEXIS
13 BO-1618 BOMBERO CEBALLOS IBARRA ALEX YOANDRI
14 BO-1102 BOMBERO SERRANO PEREZ NESTOR JOSE
15 BO-1972 BOMBERO GONZALEZ CADENAS JOSE RAMON
16 BO-1561 BOMBERO GUILLEN CALDERON YUNNIOR DAVID
17 BO-1690 BOMBERO PEÑA RANGEL DAMARIS ISABEL
18 BO-1632 BOMBERO MORALES GUILLEN JOSE GREGORIO
19 BO-1435 BOMBERO MADERO JESUS EDUARDO
20 BO-0933 BOMBERO ARAUJO RIVAS ERWIS
21 BO-1124 BOMBERO GARCIA GARCIA DOUGLAS JESUS
22 BO-1136 BOMBERO MARQUEZ GOMEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
23 BO-0998 BOMBERO QUEVEDO ZAMBRANO STELLA MARIS
24 BO-1686 BOMBERO GUTIERREZ ARAQUE DOUGLAS
25 BO-1669 BOMBERO CHACON MARQUEZ DAYANA CRISLEIDY
26 BO-1673 BOMBERO PARRA GARCIA ANDREINA NOHELIA
27 BO-1670 BOMBERO PEÑA KAREN YULIBET
28 BO-1635 BOMBERO PARRA ARTIGAS DIANA KATHERINE
29 BO-1546 BOMBERO ZAMBRANO ROJAS JESUS ALFONSO
30 BO-1617 BOMBERO BERNAL JAIME ALBEIRO
31 BO-1134 BOMBERO MANRRIQUE GUTIERREZ LUIS GERARDO
32 BO-1148 BOMBERO MONTILLA FLORES JOSE GREGORIO
33 BO-1383 BOMBERO RINCON GOYO GLADYS ALBANY
34 BO-1665 BOMBERO LACRUZ CONTRERAS MARIANY SOLIMAR
35 BO-1695 BOMBERO ARAQUE CAMACHO HECTOR LUIS
36 BO-1966 BOMBERO PEÑA TORRES JHORSLLY ALBERTO
37 BO-1386 BOMBERO RONDON GABRIEL MARCELO
38 BO-1349 BOMBERO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ WUILIAN JOSE
39 BO-1201 BOMBERO DURAN VILLAMIZAR JONATHAN MIGUEL
40 BO-1255 BOMBERO GONZALEZ RAMIREZ IVAN ALFREDO
41 BO-1602 BOMBERO PEREIRA GARCIA MIGUEL ANTONIO
42 BO-1967 BOMBERO SALAZAR DIAZ JOSE DANIEL
43 BO-1409 BOMBERO CARRERO COLEY LUIS ALEJANDRO
44 BO-1005 BOMBERO RIVAS GARCIA YONNY JAVIER
45 BO-1505 BOMBERO MORALES VIELMA FRANCY CAROLINA
46 BO-1214 BOMBERO MEZA ARAQUE FRAN JAVIER
47 BO-1304 BOMBERO JOVEN CRIOLLO YURI YERIT
48 BO-1676 BOMBERO GONZALEZ QUINTERO GERMAN ALBERTO
49 BO-1215 BOMBERO MOLINA BARRETO EDGAR ALEXANDER
50 BO-0016 BOMBERO PEÑA VALERO YERSO YERMAIN
51 BO-1682 BOMBERO OTALVAREZ VIVAS CARLOS JAVIER
52 BO-1130 BOMBERO HERNANDEZ HERNEY
53 BO-1656 BOMBERO PINEDA CUBILLAN JOSSY JOSE
54 BO-1486 BOMBERO IBARRA RONDON LISETH CAROLINA
55 BO-1687 BOMBERO PEÑA TORRES JORGE ORLANDO
56 BO-1141 BOMBERO MATEOS FUENTES DEIVER DANIEL
57 BO-1306 BOMBERO MARQUEZ MARQUEZ EVELYN EUNICES
58 BO-1366 BOMBERO MUNELO GIL JASEH RAFAEL
59 BO-1613 BOMBERO ZERPA ROJAS GENESIS
60 BO-1307 BOMBERO MOLINA CONTRERAS JOSE ANTONIO
61 BO-1282 BOMBERO MEDINA MEDINA LEONEL ANTONIO
62 BO-1432 BOMBERO GONZALEZ TORRES YORDIS JOSE
63 BO-1970 BOMBERO ARAUJO DAVILA JOSE GREGORIO
64 BO-1625 BOMBERO GUIZA SALAS JUAN CARLOS
65 BO-1620 BOMBERO CONTRERAS RAMIREZ RICARDO ELIAS
66 BO-1675 BOMBERO LOBO DAVILA JEFFERSON RODRIGO
67 BO-1694 BOMBERO MARQUEZ VERDI LIZAIDA JOSEFINA
68 BO-1529 BOMBERO ROJAS ROSALES JOSE RAMON
69 BO-1648 BOMBERO VERA GUERRERO YOHAN ALFONZO
70 BO-1621 BOMBERO CONTRERAS ROJAS JHERFENZON SMIT
71 BO-1626 BOMBERO MARQUEZ PEÑA SAMUEL DAVID
72 BO-1343 BOMBERO GARRIDO DUGARTE JOSUE ALFONSO
73 BO-1622 BOMBERO GONZALEZ CONTRERAS SOLEIDY
74 BO-1474 BOMBERO FERNANDEZ ALBORNOZ YOHAN ROBERTO
75 BO-1330 BOMBERO BARRIOS MOLINA JOSE MIGUEL
76 BO-1463 BOMBERO BRICEÑO QUINTERO JUNIOR ALBERTINI
77 BO-1582 BOMBERO AMAYA CEBALLOS YOHN FREDDY
78 BO-1539 BOMBERO URBINA MARQUEZ JESUS ALFREDO
79 BO-1451 BOMBERO SOTO CHACON JUNIOR LEONEL
80 BO-1427 BOMBERO CONTRERAS ELIBERTO JOSE
81 BO-1510 BOMBERO NAVA MORENO CARLOS ALFREDO
82 BO-1484 BOMBERO GUTIERREZ UZCATEGUI RUBEN DARIO
83 BO-1477 BOMBERO GARCIA GARCIA LUIS ANGEL
84 BO-1655 BOMBERO RAMIREZ REY JOSE LEONARDO
85 BO-1339 BOMBERO DURAN MARQUEZ VIANNEY ALFONSO
86 BO-1589 BOMBERO GUERRERO RAMIREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
87 BO-1969 BOMBERO CARRERO GOMEZ YENDER EDGARDO
88 BO-1535 BOMBERO SOSA MARQUEZ RUBEN DARIO
89 BO-1504 BOMBERO MORA CAMACHO ANGEL GABRIEL
90 BO-0024 BOMBERO ARIAS BARRIOS DESIDERIO SALVADOR
91 BO-1611 BOMBERO ZAMBRANO GUZMAN ERIKA MILAGROS
92 BO-1540 BOMBERO UZCATEGUI IBARRA EMMELINE YOSIMAR
93 BO-1653 BOMBERO PAREDES ROJAS CLAYDER JOHAN
94 BO-1633 BOMBERO PAREDES ROJAS CLAYDERMAN JEAN PIER
95 BO-1619 BOMBERO CERRADA RAMIREZ YENIFER CAROLINA
96 BO-1342 BOMBERO FERNANDEZ PEREIRA DEIBY JESUS
97 BO-1681 BOMBERO ATENCIO COLMENARES ADOLFO DE JESUS
98 BO-1610 BOMBERO VILLAFRAZ MARQUINA JAVIER FRANCISCO
99 BO-1563 BOMBERO IBARRA MARQUEZ DARWIN ALEXANDER
100 BO-1973 BOMBERO FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ JENIFER
101 BO-1135 BOMBERO MARQUEZ CEBALLOS BREINER OSMEL
102 BO-1974 BOMBERO CUEVAS AVENDAÑO DIEGO ALBERTO
103 BO-1615 BOMBERO ANGULO RANGEL JAVIER ANTONIO
104 BO-1628 BOMBERO MENDEZ SUAREZ GREGORY ARMANDO
105 BO-1678 BOMBERO SUAREZ LOBO YUBISAY DE LAS NIEVES
106 BO-1433 BOMBERO KAHHALE SANTIAGO SABAH
107 BO-1607 BOMBERO SANCHEZ QUINTERO LUIS ENRIQUE
108 BO-1606 BOMBERO SANCHEZ LOBO JOCSAN ABEL
109 BO-1623 BOMBERO GUERRIDO MARQUINA JUAN DAVID
110 BO-1460 BOMBERO BARRIOS MELENDEZ YEFFERSON ESLADER
111 BO-1652 BOMBERO MENDEZ ARGUELO RAFAEL ANTONIO
112 BO-1629 BOMBERO MORA MOLINA FRANCISCO JAVIER
113 BO-1605 BOMBERO RONDON ZERPA JULIO CESAR
114 BO-1313 BOMBERO RIVAS PORTILLO RONALD ALBERTO
115 BO-1603 BOMBERO RAMOS GOMEZ YORDIS ALEXANDER
116 BO-1642 BOMBERO TORO BRICEÑO GLEDIMAR DEL VALLE
117 BO-1506 BOMBERO MORENO PAREDES ANTONI JOSE
118 BO-1691 BOMBERO LOBO MARIN ANTONY JOSE
119 BO-1668 BOMBERO BRICEÑO GARRIDO ANNY BETZABE
120 BO-1698 BOMBERO ANGEL MORA ANDERSSON JAVIER
121 BO-1677 BOMBERO MORA ROA ROSNEIDIS ALDRIANA
122 BO-1627 BOMBERO MARQUINA GUERRERO YHONY MAR
123 BO-1688 BOMBERO PLAZA RINCON JOSETH DE JESUS
124 BO-1503 BOMBERO CERRADA MUÑOZ ONEIDYMAR
125 BO-1666 BOMBERO ALISCANO GUILLEN VIERI LUARISOL
126 BO-1664 BOMBERO GUILLEN PEÑA LUIS CARLOS
127 BO-1441 BOMBERO PEÑA GIL ABBIN JOSE
128 BO-1592 BOMBERO DUGARTE PEÑA JESUS JAVIER
129 BO-1647 BOMBERO VERA BECERRA ROSSY MARIVIN
130 BO-1596 BOMBERO MARQUESZ PEÑA MAYCKER JOSUE
131 BO-0026 BOMBERO MARQUEZ RANGEL YAIR JOSE
132 BO-1609 BOMBERO TORRES MENDOZA MARCEL ALEJANDRO
133 BO-1662 BOMBERO MONSALVE PUENTES JUNIOR JOSE
134 BO-1971 BOMBERO LOPEZ RAMIREZ WILLIAM OMAR
135 BO-1608 BOMBERO SOTO BRAVO IGOR EDGARDO
136 BO-1700 BOMBERO MONSALVE MORALES ANDRES EDUARDO
137 BO-1697 BOMBERO AVENDAÑO DAVILA CLAUDIA IRENE
138 BO-1597 BOMBERO PADILLA QUINTERO MIGUEL ANGEL
139 BO-1584 BOMBERO VALERO FRANCO DEYBIS JHOSSUE
140 BO-1674 BOMBERO RIVAS ROJAS HILDEMARO
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-1252 DISTINGUIDO ROMERO ADRIAN HERNAN
2 BO-1425 DISTINGUIDO BRICEÑO BARRIOS VIRGILIO
3 BO-1578 DISTINGUIDO CONTRERAS DE DAVILA ESMERALDA
4 BO-0612 DISTINGUIDO MARTINEZ ACOSTA GREGORIO EMILIO
5 BO-0875 DISTINGUIDO RAMIREZ CARDENAS JOSE MAXIMIANO
6 BO-1468 DISTINGUIDO CORREDOR FERNANDEZ GONZALO
7 BO-1236 DISTINGUIDO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ YADIRA ALEXANDRA
8 BO-1414 DISTINGUIDO BARRIOS MARQUINA STIWAN EDUARDO
9 BO-1527 DISTINGUIDO RIVAS CALDERON LUIS ALBERTO
10 BO-1220 DISTINGUIDO PRIETO PARRA RICARDO ANTONIO
11 BO-0816 DISTINGUIDO CONTRERAS YONSY JAVIER
12 BO-0853 DISTINGUIDO MOLINA PIMENTEL JOSE LEONARDO
13 BO-1453 DISTINGUIDO ZAMBRANO PINEDA OMAR SEGUNDO
14 BO-1157 DISTINGUIDO PEÑA MARQUEZ HECTOR LUIS
15 BO-1084 DISTINGUIDO GAVIDIA REINOZA ALCIRA COROMOTO
16 BO-1160 DISTINGUIDO PINEDA CUBILLAN CHARLIS
17 BO-1080 DISTINGUIDO GALLO SEGOVIA FRENSKY JHON
18 BO-0859 DISTINGUIDO MORALES ZERPA JAIRO JOSE
19 BO-1191 DISTINGUIDO ARAQUE MARQUEZ YAMILETH
20 BO-1556 DISTINGUIDO BRICEÑO QUINTERO ROBERTH
21 BO-0098 DISTINGUIDO ZERPA RONDON CARLOS JAVIER
22 BO-1324 DISTINGUIDO ALBARRAN RIVERA WILMER DE JESUS
23 BO-0812 DISTINGUIDO BLANCO CHIRINO VICMANUEL
24 BO-1022 DISTINGUIDO SULBARAN CARRERO ERISON ENRIQUE
25 BO-1100 DISTINGUIDO RONDON CONTRERAS MIGUEL ADRIAN
26 BO-1195 DISTINGUIDO CONTRERAS RUBIO RONALD JAVIER
27 BO-1224 DISTINGUIDO SALAS ANDRADE JOSE RIGOBERTO
28 BO-1183 DISTINGUIDO VARGAS ARELLANO CHARLY MIRIEL
29 BO-1547 DISTINGUIDO ZAMBRANO VEGA YOHANNA ALEJANDRA
30 BO-1368 DISTINGUIDO PEÑA DIAZ JESUS ANTONIO
31 BO-0817 DISTINGUIDO CONTRERAS CAMARGO CAROLINA JOAMA
32 BO-0714 DISTINGUIDO CUBILLAN FREDY ALBERTO
33 BO-1109 DISTINGUIDO BARILLAS BARROSO ELIS OSCAR
34 BO-1098 DISTINGUIDO ROA ROMAN ARMANDO JOSE
35 BO-1334 DISTINGUIDO CASTILLO SUESCUM YERALDINE
36 BO-1372 DISTINGUIDO PEÑARANDA TORRADO YOLIMA
37 BO-1456 DISTINGUIDO ANGULO BRICEÑO YESIKA ANDREINA
38 BO-1200 DISTINGUIDO DIAZ MONTILLA JESUS EDUARDO
39 BO-0659 DISTINGUIDO ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ YSAIAS EDUARDO
40 BO-0807 DISTINGUIDO ANTOLINEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
41 BO-1189 DISTINGUIDO ZAMBRANO PEREZ ELVIS LEONARDO
42 BO-1205 DISTINGUIDO GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DEIVIS HAROL ALEXANDER
43 BO-0007 DISTINGUIDO PEREZ ARAUJO JAVIER ENRIQUE
44 BO-1250 DISTINGUIDO MOLINA PEÑA DIEGO JOSE
45 BO-1701 DISTINGUIDO ARELLANO REYES DANIEL
46 BO-1223 DISTINGUIDO RIVAS SANCHEZ LEONEL JAVIER
47 BO-1018 DISTINGUIDO SAAVEDRA DIAZ JESUS REINALDO
48 BO-0869 DISTINGUIDO PERDOMO SEQUERA DIVIAN GUSBELLY
49 BO-1061 DISTINGUIDO HERRERA PEÑARANDA LUIS CRISTOBAL
50 BO-1265 DISTINGUIDO ALARCON SALAS ROSSY MILAGROS
51 BO-1485 DISTINGUIDO HERRERA BARON JESUS ALBERTO
52 BO-1326 DISTINGUIDO AMAYA FLORES DEIBEN ALONSO
53 BO-1429 DISTINGUIDO FERNANDEZ RINCON ALEXAVIER
54 BO-1031 DISTINGUIDO MORA PEÑA LUIS ALBERTO
55 BO-0975 DISTINGUIDO MARTINEZ MARQUEZ MOISES ABRAHAM
56 BO-1388 DISTINGUIDO ROSALES DAVILA ALESKA JOYNER
57 BO-1402 DISTINGUIDO VALERO SANTIAGO YUSMARY DEL VALLE
58 BO-7083 DISTINGUIDO RANGEL RAMIREZ GERARDO ANTONIO
59 BO-1221 DISTINGUIDO RANGEL RODELO LUZ ANDREINA
60 BO-1449 DISTINGUIDO RONDON ROSBEIRY LAURA
61 BO-1399 DISTINGUIDO SUAREZ BLANCO WILMER ANTONIO
62 BO-1491 DISTINGUIDO MARQUEZ BUSTAMANTE LISET CAROLINA
63 BO-1384 DISTINGUIDO RIVERA URDANETA SKAHARY JASBELY
64 BO-1513 DISTINGUIDO PEÑA CARRERO ESTEFANI
65 BO-0936 DISTINGUIDO BECERRA ANGULO JOSE JESUS
66 BO-1280 DISTINGUIDO MARQUEZ QUINTERO FRANCIS EVELIN
67 BO-1357 DISTINGUIDO MARQUEZ VIELMA BLANCA BEATRIZ
68 BO1403 DISTINGUIDO VIDAL TORRES MARIAM
69 BO-1114 DISTINGUIDO CONTRERAS ARAQUE HENRRY GABRIEL
70 BO-1078 DISTINGUIDO CONTRERAS MEDINA NEIRI MAGDALENA
71 BO-0955 DISTINGUIDO DUARTE MORENO LIXBEIDY PAOLA
72 BO-0912 DISTINGUIDO ARREAZA JAIMES JESUS A.
73 BO-1009 DISTINGUIDO RODRIGUEZ ZUÑIGA BEATRIZ ANDREA
74 BO-1476 DISTINGUIDO GARCES GUTIERREZ CARLOS ISIDRO
75 BO-1419 DISTINGUIDO PERNIA RAMIREZ ASLEIDY DEL VALLE
76 BO-1105 DISTINGUIDO ACEVEDO VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
77 BO-1253 DISTINGUIDO MONCADA SOSA IRAIMA LISBETH
78 BO-1341 DISTINGUIDO ESCALONA MARTINEZ ENYER YANELI
79 BO-0978 DISTINGUIDO MEDINA ORTEGA INGRID
80 BO-1439 DISTINGUIDO OBANDO MOLINA MIGUEL ANTONIO
81 BO-1497 DISTINGUIDO MEJIAS CAMACHO HANSEL JOSE
82 BO-0973 DISTINGUIDO MARQUEZ PEÑA JESSICA GABRIELA
83 BO-1286 DISTINGUIDO PAREDES ALBORNOZ MARLYT DEL CARMEN
84 BO-1103 DISTINGUIDO MUÑOZ ROJO LENNY SOLIMAR
85 BO-1321 DISTINGUIDO VARGAS GUILLEN ANA FABIOLA
86 BO-1517 DISTINGUIDO PEÑA PEÑA YOSMAN DANIEL
87 BO-0999 DISTINGUIDO QUINTERO RUJANO JOSE EDUARDO
88 BO-1466 DISTINGUIDO CARRERO ARELLANO CARLOS LUIS
89 BO-1108 DISTINGUIDO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ YORMAIRA GHYRNELLY
90 BO-1260 DISTINGUIDO MENDEZ ORTEGA CARLOS XAVIER
91 BO-1522 DISTINGUIDO PRADA MANCILLA JOSE GABRIEL
92 BO-1390 DISTINGUIDO SALAS VALERA FELIX JOSE
93 BO-1254 DISTINGUIDO RONDON GARCIA JOSE LEOMAR
94 BO-1387 DISTINGUIDO RONDON PERNIA YUNIOR JOSE
95 BO-1378 DISTINGUIDO PERNIA VEGA YUMARY DANIELA
96 BO-1533 DISTINGUIDO SANCHEZ MOLINA JORGE LUIS
97 BO-0923 DISTINGUIDO PIRELA SALAS JOSUE ANDRES
98 BO-1512 DISTINGUIDO PARRA RODRIGUEZ YORMAN DANIEL
99 BO-1237 DISTINGUIDO ROJAS RUJANO YAMILETH ANDREINA
100 BO-1289 DISTINGUIDO QUINTERO TREJO REINALDO JOSE
101 BO-1197 DISTINGUIDO DELGADILLO RANGEL ERWIN ANDY NEILL
102 BO-0099 DISTINGUIDO RIVEROS RAMIREZ FERNANDO ANTONIO
103 BO-1362 DISTINGUIDO MOLINA RAMIREZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
104 BO-1367 DISTINGUIDO PARRA ALARCON NEFI JAVIER
105 BO-1470 DISTINGUIDO DUGARTE TREJO ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
106 BO-1305 DISTINGUIDO LACRUZ CONTRERAS MILEIDY EVELYN
107 BO-1569 DISTINGUIDO ROMERO CONTRERAS JEAN CARLOS
108 BO-1516 DISTINGUIDO PEÑA PABON SONIA CAROLINA
109 BO-1447 DISTINGUIDO RAMIREZ RAMIREZ NALBERTH HOMERO
110 BO-1530 DISTINGUIDO RONDON MOLINA ANA GABRIELA
111 BO-1437 DISTINGUIDO MARQUEZ PEÑA ANGELLI GENIS
112 BO-1548 DISTINGUIDO ZERPA ROJAS JACKSON DANIEL
113 BO-1509 DISTINGUIDO MORILLO MORILLO LUANYILI ISABEL
114 BO-1576 DISTINGUIDO PEÑA MONTILLA KEVIN EDUARDO
115 BO-1446 DISTINGUIDO RAMIREZ OVIEDO OSCAR EDUARDO
116 BO-1586 DISTINGUIDO MORA GONZALEZ MAYELIN
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-1288 CABO SEGUNDO PRIETO RIVAS FRANCISCO ALBEIRO
2 BO-1614 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA GUERRERO LUIS EMIRO
3 BO-1238 CABO SEGUNDO VIELMA DAVILA CARLOS GUSTAVO
4 BO-1459 CABO SEGUNDO BALZA SOSA JUAN CARLOS
5 BO-1235 CABO SEGUNDO PRADA ESCALANTE JOSE OMAR
6 BO-0993 CABO SEGUNDO CRISTANCHO MONTES NELI
7 BO-1209 CABO SEGUNDO JAIMES MARQUEZ ROBERT NAZARETH
8 BO-1110 CABO SEGUNDO CACERES MARQUEZ MARIA COROMOTO
9 BO-1406 CABO SEGUNDO VILORIA VILLARREAL NEOMAR KENNY
10 BO-1410 CABO SEGUNDO MARQUEZ MOLINA FRANKLIN ALBERTO
11 BO-0306 CABO SEGUNDO ALBAN LEON DAVID A.
12 BO-0887 CABO SEGUNDO ROJAS NEOMAR ANTONIO
13 BO-1181 CABO SEGUNDO URIBE ZAMORA NELSON DANIEL
14 BO-0618 CABO SEGUNDO MORENO PERNIA LUIS ALBERTO
15 BO-1391 CABO SEGUNDO SALCEDO GUTIERREZ ALEXANDER ALBERTO
16 BO-1089 CABO SEGUNDO MARQUEZ LEANDRO ESTEBAN
17 BO-0544 CABO SEGUNDO RUIZ UZCATEGUI OSCAR ANTONIO
18 BO-0548 CABO SEGUNDO PEREZ ARAUJO JUAN CARLOS
19 BO-1462 CABO SEGUNDO BRICEÑO CASTILLO FRANKLIN JOSE
20 BO-1156 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA JULIO CESAR
21 BO-1052 CABO SEGUNDO AVENDAÑO SANCHEZ ARTHUR CRISTOFERSOR
22 BO-1541 CABO SEGUNDO UZCATEGUI MONSALVE FRANKLIN
23 BO-1380 CABO SEGUNDO RAMIREZ DE MEJIAS MERCEDES CAROLINA
24 BO-1351 CABO SEGUNDO HERNANDEZ MOLINA JOSE LUIS
25 BO-0658 CABO SEGUNDO ZAMBRANO JESUS AMADO
26 BO-0858 CABO SEGUNDO MORALES GONZALEZ OMAR ALBERTO
27 BO-1162 CABO SEGUNDO QUERALES DUARTE ADRIAN MANUEL
28 BO-0723 CABO SEGUNDO GOMEZ PEÑA JAVIER ANTONIO
29 BO-0757 CABO SEGUNDO MONTILVA CONTRERAS VICTOR WLADIMIR
30 BO-0706 CABO SEGUNDO BUSTAMANTE ORTEGA HENRRY EPIFANIO
31 BO-1099 CABO SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ CHERLY DANEYCY
32 BO-0821 CABO SEGUNDO CUEVAS TORO MARIO ALBERTO
33 BO-0492 CABO SEGUNDO DIAZ ALBORNOZ JEAN CARLOS JOSE
34 BO-1354 CABO SEGUNDO LANZARONE PEÑA ANDREINA COROMOTO
35 BO-0716 CABO SEGUNDO DIAZ GOMEZ JOSE JACKSON
36 BO-0572 CABO SEGUNDO AVENDAÑO DIAZ JOSE RAMIRO
37 BO-1024 CABO SEGUNDO URBINA SALAS GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
38 BO-1301 CABO SEGUNDO BRICEÑO ROJAS LUIS OSWALDO
39 BO-0741 CABO SEGUNDO GUILLEN DOMINGUEZ KEIBER ALBERTO
40 BO-0876 CABO SEGUNDO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ NESTOR JOSE
41 BO-0865 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA HECTOR JOSE
42 BO-1340 CABO SEGUNDO ESCALONA ALTUVE GLORIA
43 BO-1039 CABO SEGUNDO ROJAS MOLINA DANNY JESUS
44 BO-1379 CABO SEGUNDO PIRELA ROJAS JORGE LUIS
45 BO-0939 CABO SEGUNDO CAMACHO GUILLEN GREGORI ALEJANDRO
46 BO-1050 CABO SEGUNDO ANGULO BECERRA GERMAN RAMON
47 BO-0950 CABO SEGUNDO DAVILA CERRADA MARCOS ANTONIO
48 BO-0588 CABO SEGUNDO DIAZ ALBORNOZ DIANA CAROLINA
49 BO-1396 CABO SEGUNDO SOSA MENDEZ PEDRO JOSE
50 BO-1092 CABO SEGUNDO MENDEZ MOLINA JUAN CARLOS
51 BO-0851 CABO SEGUNDO MENDEZ SUAREZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
52 BO-1412 CABO SEGUNDO SANCHEZ ARAQUE ANGEL EDUARDO
53 BO-0834 CABO SEGUNDO GUTIERREZ CARRERO YUNNIER JOSE
54 BO-0932 CABO SEGUNDO ANGULO RAMOS YONDER
55 BO-0747 CABO SEGUNDO LEON GARCIA JEAN PIERRE
56 BO-1029 CABO SEGUNDO ZAMBRANO VEGA YORDAN ARGENIS
57 BO-0696 CABO SEGUNDO VARELA SALGADO THAYNA EMPERATIRIZ
58 BO-0536 CABO SEGUNDO VILLARREAL VILLARREAL ROGELIO ANTONIO
59 BO-1122 CABO SEGUNDO FERNANDEZ ROBAIN YDANIA ESTHER
60 BO-0980 CABO SEGUNDO GALE ZAMBRANO DAINIRE YERALDIN
61 BO-1137 CABO SEGUNDO MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ NEIBI
62 BO-0574 CABO SEGUNDO BARRIOS ATENCIO YOEL ELY
63 BO-0894 CABO SEGUNDO RUJANO RONDON CINDY FABIANA
64 BO-0791 CABO SEGUNDO VILLEGAS GUILLEN GIOVANNY A.
65 BO-1040 CABO SEGUNDO RONDON DAVILA ALBIO JOSE
66 BO-0989 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA GUILLEN YONDER ALEXIS
67 BO-1434 CABO SEGUNDO LEON MARQUINA LISETH CAROLINA
68 BO-1176 CABO SEGUNDO SANCHEZ ROA JOSE ANTONIO
69 BO-1337 CABO SEGUNDO CONTRERAS GUERRERO JORGE LEONARDO
70 BO-0953 CABO SEGUNDO CONTRERAS CONTRERAS YONNATAN
71 BO-0882 CABO SEGUNDO RINCON SANCHEZ JEAN JOSE
72 BO-1127 CABO SEGUNDO GUTIERREZ QUINTERO LUIS AMABLE
73 BO-1355 CABO SEGUNDO MALDONADO CASTILLO JOHANA CAROLINA
74 BO-0985 CABO SEGUNDO PAREDES RAMIREZ AMILCAR ALEJANDRO
75 BO-0916 CABO SEGUNDO MARQUEZ REINOZA MARBELIS DAYANA
76 BO-1345 CABO SEGUNDO GUERRERO MOLINA CARLOS EDUARDO
77 BO-0948 CABO SEGUNDO DAVILA MENDEZ RICHARD JHONJANER
78 BO-0987 CABO SEGUNDO VALLES RAMIREZ WAYNER BRILEY
79 BO-0832 CABO SEGUNDO GUERRERO VERGEL PEDRO JOSE
80 BO-0907 CABO SEGUNDO VILLEGAS RUZA JESUS RAMON
81 BO-1062 CABO SEGUNDO MARQUEZ ARAQUE DANIEL HUMBERTO
82 BO-0792 CABO SEGUNDO AVENDAÑO RODRIGUEZ LUIS GUSTAVO
83 BO-0946 CABO SEGUNDO VALERO LEOMAR JESUS
84 BO-1043 CABO SEGUNDO SUAREZ GARCIA NARBELLY DEL CARMEN
85 BO-1216 CABO SEGUNDO MOLINA SOTO CARLOS ALFREDO
86 BO-1000 CABO SEGUNDO GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANO MARY CATHERIN
87 BO-1229 CABO SEGUNDO MENDEZ RIVAS EDIS WLADIMIR
88 BO-0794 CABO SEGUNDO DURAN RODRIGUEZ JHOVAN JESUS
89 BO-0867 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA URBINA REINHOLD ADOLFO
90 BO-1044 CABO SEGUNDO MENDOZA SALCEDO WALTER DANIEL
91 BO-1158 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA UZCATEGUI JULIO ALBERTO
92 BO-1016 CABO SEGUNDO SAABEDRA RUIZ JUAN MANUEL
93 BO-1365 CABO SEGUNDO MORA VEGA REIMAN JOSE
94 BO-1132 CABO SEGUNDO LEON LINARES LUIS YOEL
95 BO-1501 CABO SEGUNDO MOGOLLON CONTRERAS CARLOS JULIO
96 BO-0981 CABO SEGUNDO MONCADA RIVAS ASTRID CAROLINA
97 BO-1272 CABO SEGUNDO CHAPARRO MARCHAN JESUS ALBERTO
98 BO-1523 CABO SEGUNDO RAMIREZ MOLINA JAVIER JESUS
99 BO-0917 CABO SEGUNDO MOLINA MARTINEZ YUBRAISI KATHERINE
100 BO-1140 CABO SEGUNDO MARQUEZ PARADA ANTONY YUSTTON
101 BO-1394 CABO SEGUNDO SANCHEZ RIVAS NOHELY ANDREA
102 BO-0921 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA LOZANO LUIS JOSE
103 BO-1025 CABO SEGUNDO LOBO ALBARRAN NILBA DE LA TRINIDAD
104 BO-1534 CABO SEGUNDO SOSA CAMACHO GUILLERMO ANTONIO
105 BO-1266 CABO SEGUNDO ALVAREZ DAVILA KAREN YARIMA
106 BO-1284 CABO SEGUNDO MOLINA ALTUVE RENNE ALEJANDRO
107 BO-1557 CABO SEGUNDO DAVILA VICENTINO CHARLIE ROBINSON
108 BO-1329 CABO SEGUNDO BARRETO RUIZ JESUS MANUEL
109 BO-1309 CABO SEGUNDO PEÑA ZERPA LAURA BEATRIZ
110 BO-1448 CABO SEGUNDO ROJAS MONSALVE JESUS ALEJANDRO
111 BO-1415 CABO SEGUNDO MORAN JOJOA RONAL JOHAO
112 BO-1421 CABO SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ VERGARA LILIANA NAYRETH
113 BO-1344 CABO SEGUNDO GIACOMAN DIAZ JESUS ALBERTO
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-0278 CABO PRIMERO ANGULO CHACON ALEX ENRIQUE
2 BO-1293 CABO PRIMERO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO ARISTAVO
3 BO-0550 CABO PRIMERO RAMIREZ CASTILLO DELCI JOSEFINA
4 BO-0598 CABO PRIMERO GONZALEZ CADENAS JESUS ALBEIRO
5 BO-0521 CABO PRIMERO RANGEL BRICEÑO JOSE RICARDO
6 BO-1353 CABO PRIMERO HERNANDEZ RUIZ AURELIO
7 BO-1549 CABO PRIMERO ARCE MARQUIN JHON FREDDY
8 BO-0072 CABO PRIMERO ZAMBRANO DE CONTRERAS LAURYS YASMIN
9 BO-0366 CABO PRIMERO ROSALES MORA LEONARDO E.
10 BO-0491 CABO PRIMERO DAVILA MARQUEZ JURY ANTONIO
11 BO-0639 CABO PRIMERO ROJAS ESCALONA JESUS EDUARDO
12 BO-0644 CABO PRIMERO ROMERO CARLOS EDUARDO
13 BO-0765 CABO PRIMERO PINILLA DUGARTE GABRIEL
14 BO-1552 CABO PRIMERO CASTILLO HURTADO ANDRE JAMPIERO
15 BO-0645 CABO PRIMERO RONDON DAVILA ENGER ALBERTO
16 BO-0845 CABO PRIMERO MARQUEZ MARQUEZ ADELMO
17 BO-0484 CABO PRIMERO ANDRADE RAMIREZ FRANK REINALDO
18 BO-0977 CABO PRIMERO MATEO PEÑA ABRAHAM ANTONIO
19 BO-0979 CABO PRIMERO MENDEZ MOLINA YENNY CAROLINA
20 BO-0453 CABO PRIMERO RAMIREZ BOHORQUEZ JUAN PABLO
21 BO-0968 CABO PRIMERO LOBO GUERRERO RUSSELL BRIAN
22 BO-0495 CABO PRIMERO GUERRERO CASTILLO JORGE LUIS
23 BO-0363 CABO PRIMERO RODRIGUEZ S. YUZMARY E.
24 BO-0862 CABO PRIMERO PAREDES MORENO EDUARD JESUS
25 BO-0490 CABO PRIMERO DAVILA CARRUYO XAVIER YORONI
26 BO-0826 CABO PRIMERO DUARTE RAMIREZ JAIME
27 BO-0564 CABO PRIMERO HERNANDEZ DUGARTE VICQUI MARIELIQUI
28 BO-0960 CABO PRIMERO GARCIA PERNIA RENSO ELOY
29 BO-0448 CABO PRIMERO PORRAS ZAMBRANO MIGUEL DANIEL
30 BO-1149 CABO PRIMERO MORA FERREIRA ANSONY JOSE
31 BO-1023 CABO PRIMERO TORRES LOBO FRANKLIN
32 BO-0830 CABO PRIMERO GONZALEZ ROJAS MANUEL JOHAN
33 BO-1199 CABO PRIMERO DIAZ MONTILLA JOSE ANTONIO
34 BO-1001 CABO PRIMERO RAMOS GOMEZ ADRIAN JESUS
35 BO-0728 CABO PRIMERO MARQUEZ GUILLEN BEATRIZ ELENA
36 BO-0758 CABO PRIMERO MORA MENDEZ BAUDILIO
37 BO-0951 CABO PRIMERO DAVILA RONDON CARLOS ALFREDO
38 BO-0823 CABO PRIMERO CRUCES ZAMBRANO YOLIMAR
39 BO-0604 CABO PRIMERO GUILLEN MARQUEZ DILBERT EDUARDO
40 BO-0935 CABO PRIMERO BARILLAS PARRA JULIO CESAR
41 BO-0898 CABO PRIMERO SOTO PARRA NELVI JESUS
42 BO-0694 CABO PRIMERO SANTIAGO CAÑIZALES GREGORI ALEJANDRO
43 BO-0962 CABO PRIMERO GUILLEN IBARRA YECSIKA ESMERALDA
44 BO-0788 CABO PRIMERO SAAVEDRA ROJAS JORDAN SILVERIO
45 BO-0925 CABO PRIMERO RANGEL MATHEUS FRANCIS NATHALY
46 BO-0974 CABO PRIMERO CONTRERAS CONTRERAS ISRRAEL
47 BO-0889 CABO PRIMERO ROJAS CADENAS FELIX RAFAEL
48 BO-0888 CABO PRIMERO ROJAS AVILA LEONARDO DE JESUS
49 BO-1034 CABO PRIMERO OCHOA ALVAREZ ADRIAN ALBERTO
50 BO-0915 CABO PRIMERO MALDONADO PIÑERO AXEL ALEJANDRO
51 BO-0976 CABO PRIMERO MARTINEZ ROJAS DAYANA CAROLINA
52 BO-1211 CABO PRIMERO LUGO PEREZ AYELA CAROLINA
53 BO-1206 CABO PRIMERO HERNANDEZ RIVAS ANA CAROLINA
54 BO-1196 CABO PRIMERO DAVILA VALECILLOS JULIO CESAR
55 BO-1068 CABO PRIMERO RAMIREZ ROJAS MARLEY DEL CARMEN
56 BO-0957 CABO PRIMERO FERNANDEZ YHOAN FRANCISCO
57 BO-0930 CABO PRIMERO VERA BRACHO SERGIO JOSE
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-0599 SARGENTO SEGUNDO GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LUIS ENRIQUE
2 BO-0165 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MORALES GUERRERO VICTOR M.
3 BO-0740 SARGENTO SEGUNDO VARON GARCIA CARLOS JULIO
4 BO-0512 SARGENTO SEGUNDO PEÑA ROMERO JHON ALEXANDER
5 BO-0682 SARGENTO SEGUNDO SANCHEZ UZCATEGUI JESUS ENILBER
6 BO-0626 SARGENTO SEGUNDO PEÑA RANGEL JOSE LEONARDO
7 BO-0047 SARGENTO SEGUNDO ROJAS ROJAS FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
8 BO-0450 SARGENTO SEGUNDO QUINTERO CETINA LUIS DANILO
9 BO-0514 SARGENTO SEGUNDO PERNIA RIVAS JOSE BRANGER
10 BO-0310 SARGENTO SEGUNDO BELANDRIA MENDEZ GREGORIO
11 BO-0420 SARGENTO SEGUNDO JAIMES GONZALEZ DARWIN DAVID
12 BO-0730 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MEDINA PARRA FRANCISCO JAVIER
13 BO-0731 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MOLINA RANGEL VICTOR LENIN
14 BO-0552 SARGENTO SEGUNDO GUILLEN ROJAS HELKING
15 BO-0305 SARGENTO SEGUNDO ACOSTA PEREIRA MARIA A.
16 BO-0627 SARGENTO SEGUNDO PEREZ MERCADO JONATHAN
17 BO-0494 SARGENTO SEGUNDO GONZALEZ MEDINA JOSE RAMON
18 BO-0754 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MOLINA ANGULO WILME JOSE
19 BO-0470 SARGENTO SEGUNDO TORRES QUINTERO AURIMARY ANDREINA
20 BO-0718 SARGENTO SEGUNDO DUGARTE CARRILLO JERSON GREGORIO
21 BO-0565 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MORENO MALDONADO JAKSON JAVIER
22 BO-0571 SARGENTO SEGUNDO ANGULO PADILLA EDUINW DE JESUS
23 BO-0885 SARGENTO SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA ADALBERTO
24 BO-0778 SARGENTO SEGUNDO ARAUJO SULBARAN RONNY JESUS
25 BO-0840 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MANRIQUE DUGARTE DIKSON JOSE
26 BO-7092 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MORENO MORENO JEAN CARLOS
27 BO-0446 SARGENTO SEGUNDO PEREIRA VILLEGAS JHONATAN JOSE
28 BO-0606 SARGENTO SEGUNDO GUILLEN PEREZ VICTOR ALFONSO
29 BO-0525 SARGENTO SEGUNDO REINOZA WILMER EFREN
30 BO-0759 SARGENTO SEGUNDO MUÑOZ ROJO BONNY GERARDO
31 BO-0824 SARGENTO SEGUNDO DAVILA ERICK DIONEL
32 BO-0910 SARGENTO SEGUNDO ALIENDRES MENDEZ SOENDY ESTEFANNY
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-0254 SARGENTO PRIMERO CASTILLO USECHE VICTOR MANUEL
2 BO-0292 SARGENTO PRIMERO FERNANDEZ ANGULO FRAY ALONSO
3 BO-0398 SARGENTO PRIMERO CONTRERAS TORRES GABRIEL OSWALDO
4 BO-0543 SARGENTO PRIMERO CARRERO FERNANDEZ JOSE DOMINGO
5 BO-1524 SARGENTO PRIMERO RAMIREZ SANCHEZ FRANKLIN
6 BO-0358 SARGENTO PRIMERO RAMIREZ RAMIREZ WILLIAN O.
7 BO-0443 SARGENTO PRIMERO PAREDES ALBORNOZ MARIA RAMONA
8 BO-0505 SARGENTO PRIMERO MORILLO GARCIA ENDER BENITO
9 BO-0733 SARGENTO PRIMERO MORA GUILLEN JOSE ISABELINO
10 BO-0464 SARGENTO PRIMERO ROLDAN CANO EDWIN RUBEN
11 BO-0593 SARGENTO PRIMERO ESCALONA ESCALONA LEYMIS YOJENI
12 BO-0354 SARGENTO PRIMERO PRIETO COLMENARES JOSE LUIS
13 BO-0679 SARGENTO PRIMERO ROJAS MANCILLA YENNY MILAGROS
14 BO-0643 SARGENTO PRIMERO ROJAS PEÑA LEONARDO ALI
15 BO-0411 SARGENTO PRIMERO GIRALDO GUILLEN MIGUEL ALONSO
16 BO-0288 SARGENTO PRIMERO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ROBERT DAGOMAR
17 BO-0619 SARGENTO PRIMERO MURO MALDONADO JOSE ARMANDO
18 BO-0722 SARGENTO PRIMERO GALVIS VASQUEZ JOSE DANIEL
19 BO-0345 SARGENTO PRIMERO OVIEDO RAMON ANTONIO
20 BO-0320 SARGENTO PRIMERO GONZALEZ C. ANA Y.
21 BO-0477 SARGENTO PRIMERO VOLCANES RONDON WILFREDO
22 BO-0712 SARGENTO PRIMERO CONTRERAS VARELA WILLY FABIAN
23 BO-0560 SARGENTO PRIMERO MARQUEZ DUQUE NILSON ROLANDO
24 BO-0488 SARGENTO PRIMERO CARRILLO VILLARREAL RICHARD ESMIR
25 BO-0561 SARGENTO PRIMERO IZARRA SANTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER
26 BO-0803 SARGENTO PRIMERO TORRES MORA DEYSON JESUS
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-1297 SARGENTO MAYOR TORRES SANTIAGO TOMAS
2 BO-0097 SARGENTO MAYOR NAVA LINARES JOSE RAUL
3 BO-0081 SARGENTO MAYOR RAMIREZ CONTRERAS ENEIDA DEL V.
4 BO-0369 SARGENTO MAYOR RUIZ FERNANDO
5 BO-0086 SARGENTO MAYOR TREJO URQUIOLA GIANCARLOS M.
6 BO-0421 SARGENTO MAYOR LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
7 BO-0500 SARGENTO MAYOR MARQUINA UZCATEGUI JESSE MIGUEL
8 BO-0479 SARGENTO MAYOR ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ CARLOS JOSE
9 BO-0462 SARGENTO MAYOR ROJAS GONZALEZ FRANKLIN ARGENIS
10 BO-0316 SARGENTO MAYOR CAMPOS DUGARTE DARGLIN G.
11 BO-0385 SARGENTO MAYOR BARILLAS VERGARA HILDEMARO JOSE
12 BO-0427 SARGENTO MAYOR MENDOZA SALCEDO YERLANDER EDECIO
13 BO-0367 SARGENTO MAYOR RUIZ CHACON JOSE ALVEIRO
14 BO-0438 SARGENTO MAYOR NUÑEZ ROA GERMAN ANTONIO
15 BO-0356 SARGENTO MAYOR QUINTERO DUGARTE JAVIER
16 BO-0660 SARGENTO MAYOR ZAMBRANO WILLIAMS ALEXIS
17 BO-0441 SARGENTO MAYOR OYOLA ROLON DARWIN ASDRUBAL
18 BO-0535 SARGENTO MAYOR VILLARREAL VILLARREAL GENARO ANTONIO
19 BO-0516 SARGENTO MAYOR PUCCINI TORO ANDERSON STEVEN
20 BO-0537 SARGENTO MAYOR VOLCANES ROJAS JESUS MANUEL
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-0020 TENIENTE GONZALEZ MONTOYA MILAGROS J.
2 BO-0539 TENIENTE ALARCON DIAZ ROGER ANIBAL
3 BO-0075 TENIENTE ACOSTA PEREIRA MANOLO MIGUEL
4 BO-0471 TENIENTE TRUJILLO GUILLEN RAFAEL ARCANGEL
5 BO-0012 TENIENTE CAMACHO RONDON CLEVER A.
6 BO-0052 TENIENTE SANCHEZ JORGE ROSARIO
7 BO-0322 TENIENTE GUERRERO VIELMA NESTOR J.
8 BO-0323 TENIENTE GUTIERREZ PEREIRA MAURO M.
9 BO-0300 TENIENTE LOPEZ URIBE DEICYS CELINA
10 BO-0451 TENIENTE QUINTERO CONTRERAS EURO RAMON
11 BO-0308 TENIENTE ANDRADE BERMUDEZ JOSE TOMAS
12 BO-0386 TENIENTE BARILLAS WUILMER AUGUSTO
13 BO-0474 TENIENTE VARELA ALBARRAN JOSE RAFAEL
14 BO-0083 TENIENTE SANCHEZ MEDINA JOSE MIGUEL
15 BO-0087 TENIENTE URBINA CONTRERAS YONI ALBERTO
16 BO-1247 TENIENTE ECHEVERRIA BARILLAS YORMAN RENE
17 BO-0273 TENIENTE MEZA MENDEZ OMAR DE JESUS
18 BO-0352 TENIENTE PLAZA VILLARREAL MIGUEL
19 BO-0318 TENIENTE CONTRERAS DARWIN ALEXANDER
20 BO-0371 TENIENTE SOTO PARRA FABIAN LEONARDO
21 BO-0475 TENIENTE VIELMA RONDON JOSE ISIDORO
22 BO-0328 TENIENTE LOBO LACRUZ ENYER A.
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-0260 PRIMER TENIENTE ROSALES GUILLEN GIOVANNY ALEXIS
2 BO-0285 PRIMER TENIENTE SERRANO MARIN MARIA MONICA
3 BO-0170 PRIMER TENIENTE QUINTERO DUGARTE EFREN
4 BO-0256 PRIMER TENIENTE RANGEL MEDINA REISSIG DARWIN
5 BO-0396 PRIMER TENIENTE CONTRERAS ARAQUE ARGENIS DE JESUS
6 BO-0158 PRIMER TENIENTE DELGADILLO PINEDA JIMMY A.
7 BO-0287 PRIMER TENIENTE BALZA SOSA RAUL ALI
8 BO-0546 PRIMER TENIENTE BARRETO HERRERA ORLANDO AVILIO
9 BO-0073 PRIMER TENIENTE ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ ALIX OMAIRA
10 BO-0545 PRIMER TENIENTE SOTO ALTUVE LUIS ALEXANDER
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-0293 CAPITAN ROSALES GUILLEN JOSE ELPIDIO
2 BO-0006 CAPITAN ANGULO GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
3 BO-0080 CAPITAN PADILLA HENAO GESNER SAMUEL
4 BO-0237 CAPITAN PAEZ IRVING NOELIA
5 BO-0084 CAPITAN SANTIAGO GAVIDIA JAVIER ALEXANDER
6 BO-0153 CAPITAN VILORIA PABON ENGELBERTH
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres
1 BO-0249 MAYOR GOMEZ PEREZ JESUS SAMUEL
Codigo Jerarquia Actual Apellidos y Nombres

Diseño por:S/M(B) Ing. Juan Paez
CBM©copyright 2018